Nursery & Trees

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Height

Buxus 'Green Mountain'

Boxwood Green Mountain

Full Sun to Partial Shade

30"-48"

Heptacodon

Seven-Son Flower

Full Sun

6'-10'

P.P. Globosa

Dwarf Globe Blue Spruce

Full Sun to Partial Shade

15"-36"

Viburnum Dentatum

Arrowwood Viburnum

Full Sun to Partial Shade

4'

Viburnum Mariesii

Doublefile Viburnum

Full Sun to Partial Shade

4'